RTGLOGONEUTRAL_G
Bike GW Buggy Quad Truck

by

gorm_VS


75

 

Ronald Hackebeil

 

 

 

 

TRX

4:37:19

70

OffRoad Scheune Wahrenbrück

Christian Winter

 

 

 

 

YFZ 450

4:49:29

74

Team Poelyck

Christian Stienen

 

 

 

 

E-ATV 450

4:52:56

104

4FunMikla Motorsport

Sławomir Kalemba

 

 

 

 

RZR 1000Turbo

4:56:27

20

Brigade 39

Sebastian Arndt

 

 

 

 

FE 570

5:01:03

21

Maxxon Racing Parthen Powersports

Marc Kühne

 

 

 

 

EXC 350

5:08:13

78

 Team Kuzdrowski

Robert Kuzdrowski

 

 

 

 

Renegade

5:08:39

406

Kraftverkehr Torgau

Konni Theobald

Robin Lippe

 

 

G 400

5:10:56

77

Madhead Racing Team

Franz Josef Schneider

 

 

 

 

Thundercat 1000

5:13:42

407

JH Motorsport

Jan Holtz

Felix Pasemann

 

 

G 500

5:22:17

303

DAKTEC

Matthias Tlusteck

Andrea Tlusteck

 

 

Pajero V20

5:44:18

414

DAKTEC

Matthias Krüger

Toni Skrypek

 

 

DAKTEC Pajero

5:44:26

411

G-RAIDSPORT

Detlef Achtzehn

 

 

 

 

G 380

5:58:03

408

 

Nikolaj Mölder

Peter Ferlemann

 

 

G 290

5:58:38

305

Autoteile Möbus

Hartmut Möbus

Oliver Schwanke

 

 

Pajero

5:59:01

405

GZR Rallye Team

Franco Böhme

 

 

 

 

300 GD

6:06:47

603

Team Korytář

Rudolf Korytář

 Lukáš Korytář

Ladislav Molek

815 4x4 DAKAR

6:15:19

71

 Team Kochendorf

Martin Kochendorf

 

 

 

 

Renegade 850

6:17:49

73

Team Poelyck

Tim Schoelen

 

 

 

 

E-ATV 450

6:41:04

306

Team Blackbird

Helmut Schwarz

Wolfgang Proeschl

Arno Schwarz

Cherokee

6:46:04

602

 

Gerhard Prell

 

 

 

 

KAT1 4x4

7:04:48

105

OFF ROAD

Christian Czerny

 

 

 

 

RZR

8:11:37

204

Stampa Racing

Renato Stampa

Hannes Smohor

 

 

Niva

8:40:37

102

FRRT

Ludwig Irrgang

 

 

 

 

RZR 1000

16:56:16

103

4FunMikla Motorsport

Waldemar Wojnar

 

 

 

 

RZR 1000Turbo

21:42:51

412

Black Bird

Andrea Spielvogel

 

 

 

 

G 230

out

404

Risselbande

Thomas Morgeneyer

Nico Rissel

 

 

G 400

out

413

FRRT

Christoph Seifert

Steven Schiller

Matthias Heinritz

Discovery

out

409

Team Berkenheide

Christian Berkenheide

Benedikt Waltring

 

 

G

out

62

Team ČEJKA

Zdeněk Čejka

 

 

 

 

LTR 450

n. started

63

 

Andrej Getinger

 

 

 

 

TRX 680

n. started

64

 

Sergej Fraint

 

 

 

 

King Quad

n. started

65

 

Andrej Termer

 

 

 

 

Renegade

n. started

66

 

Viktor Abermit

 

 

 

 

Blade

n. started

67

 

Andreas Gaus

 

 

 

 

Outlander

n. started

68

 

Anton Kolosov

 

 

 

 

Renegade

n. started

69

 

Andreas Zenner

 

 

 

 

Outlander

n. started

72

Team Poelyck

Franz Heyer

 

 

 

 

Renegade

n. started


Sponsoren

Partner